College of Engineering Thalassery
S3 EEE(2008 Admission) Sub: Electric Circuit Theory
1.Aflak A.P
2. Akhil S
3. Aneez K P
4. Anvin N.V
5. Arun P Jose
6. Athul Purushothaman
7. BijoyBalaKrishnaan
8.Don Mathew Tojo
9.Edvin Samuel
10.EmmanuvalAlen
11. Faris K.K
12 Mahesh V.P
13.Mohamed Rafi C.V
14. Mohammed Fasil
15.Mohammed Ershad P.C
16. MuhammedWaseem C P
17.MuhammedShammel VK
18. Muhsin V.P
19. Naveen V
20.NeerajVasanth
21. Nitheesh P
22.Nithin A.N
23.Nithin G. Krishnan
24. Pratik G Nambair
25. Prethul Prasad
26. Renjith
27. Rethul P.T
28.Rinshad P.P
29.RonyChacko
30. Rohith P H
31.SajeerPunathil
32. Sajeesh P V
33. Sanjith Mohan
34. SankeerthSudhan
35. ShemrazZubair
36. Shijin K
37. Shijin C.P
38. SubinBabu S.K
39. VaisakhKuttikrishanan
40. Vaishak S
41. Vaiahak Mohan
42.Varun Raj Chingan
43. Vipin Raj C
44.Anjana M.P
45. Anjana S
46. Anjusha K K
47.Arathi K.N
48. AswathiRAvindran
49.Athira M Thomas
50.Athulya P Prem
51. JapaJayan
52. Martha Rincy N.C
53. Nimisha P
54. Nithara P.V
55. NimishaM.k
56. Renjini K
57. Rinsha V
58. Sapna S. M
59. Shamina M M
60. Shijina T K
61. SinokaShyam
62. Shamna T
63. Sruthi C.K
64. Suchitra KK
65. Surya K
66. SwethaRaghunath
67. Janitharan C B
68. Mohammed Shanil
69. Prajesh
70. Prashin
S5EEE(2007 Admission) Sub: Electromagnetic Theory
71.A K Harikrishnan
72. Abhijith Krishna K.P
73. Abhijith R
74. Abin K K
75.Akhil A V
76.Akhil V
77. Arafath M
78.Ashlin C B
79.AshokHareendran
80.Asif E.P
81.Ashwanth K
82. Danish Akthar K
83.Deepak K.D
84. Dijish P
85. DinilMadhu
86.GaneshGangadharan
87.Jaydeep P V
007.Jishith Ravi
88.JithinVijayan
90.Lesin S
91. Lijo Johnson
92.MohammadUvais M
93.MuhammadShammer
94. Najeesh C P
95. R Visakhan
97.Rahul K
98. Rassal M
99. Sachin M
100. Sarath A. N
101. Sarath C
102. SharathJayraj
103. Shijith A
104. Sooraj V K
105. Sreejesh P.C
106. Sreeraj N
107.Sreeraj C M
108. Srinath
109.Vineeth G
110. Vishnu pradad S S
111. Ashwarya R
112. AmruthaRaghavan M P
113. Anjana V
114. Aruna V
115. DhanyaMol M
116.Fazna A AzeeZ
117. Heera P V
118. Keerthana
119.Krishnendhu K.P
120. Nithya V G
121. Nithya Rajan
122. Parvathy V
123.PavizhamRavindren
124. Prasoona B. Nair
125. Raj N V
126. Rajila
127.Rasitha R
128. Reeju Das K
129. Reshma S Nair
130. RoshniVijayakumar
131. Sangeetha E P
132.Shabeera T
133. Shiny K
134. Snehasree R.S
135. Sruthy T S
136. Vandana
137.Babu M
138.Roshni KT
139. Shahul Mohammad
140. Sreejith V
S3 EC2( 2008 Admission) Sub:Electrical Technology & Lab
141.Midun P
142. Mohammad Shabeel Ashraf
143. Mohammad Ameen
144. MridhulSathyanadan
145. MuhammedNishad C C
146. Muneer K
147. Nafidali A T
148. Naveen P
149. NidhinSonu K
150. Nidhin R Nath
151. Nikhil Mohan O .K
152.Nikhil M
153. Nipun C V
154. NireshBabu P C
155. Nizamudeen A C
156. P T Sharath
157. Prageeth P P
158. Prathysh C
159.Priyank
160. Rahul V
161. Rahul Raj V
162. Rajil V
163. Rohith P
164. Sajeesh C A
165.Sarath C
166. Shibillal K R
167. Shobilal K
168. Siljo Sebastain
169. Subin Narayanan
170. Vidhul Viswan
171. Vishnu S
172. Vysakh R
173. Abidha K
174. Aishwarya Divakaran K
175. Aiswarya P V
176. Amrutha Mohan
177.Sreejith M.P
178.Amrutha Ramdas
179. Anakha K
180. Anila P
181. Anisha
182.Anju
183.Aparna
184.Aswathi P
185. Aswathy P
186. Athira C T K
187. Athira Nair N K
188.Baby Surya P
189.Chandini
190. Dilna V
191. Divya Sathyanath
192.Faseela AP
193.Fathima husainath
194. Fathima Nishah p
195. Febin Ziba K
196.Greeshma M
197. Greeshma P
198. Hridya M.M
199. Indiya Devadas
200. Jinsha Rajeevan
201. Linda D
202. Mazeeda
203. Megha Divakar
204.Moni T K
S1S2 IT(2009 admission) Sub:BEE
205. Athul Rajeev
206. Hibin G
207. Lukhman
208.Nidheesh
209.Piyush
210.Reneesh
211.Sachin P M
212. Sandeep S
213.Shibinas
214.Shyne
215.Sushob E
216. Ajmala K.P
217. Amrutha N.P
218. Anchala p
219. Nirmala P Kamath
220.Rahina K
221. Rehna
222. Rinsha
223.Sahana K.I
224. Shaheera
225.shamily giresh K
226. Sreya
227. Sruthy K V
228.Sruthy P
Swathy Rajeev
229.Swetha K V
230. Thushara M
231. Vanikrishna K
232. Ritz
233. Anzar
234. Murali Krishnan
S1S2 CS (2009 Admission) sub: BEE
235.Ajilesh
236.Aneesh K
237.Arjun Remesh
238. Aswanth
239. Aswin
240. Bipin
241.Farveez
242. Jenesh M.p
243. Jithin MP
244. jithin
245. Kalesh K
246. Midhun Madhusoodanan
247.Mohammed Niyas
248.Navneeth
249.Pranav
250. Rahul
251. Ritesh
252. Sachin P K
253. Sajin
254. Shalin Pradeep
255. Anjala
256. Baby Rugma
257. Devika Balagopal
258. Divya
259. Drishya
260.Geethi R
261.Hafsa V K
262. Hazna Basheer V K
263. Jithisha
264. Prameesh M
265. Vineeth Kumar K. P
266. Jithisha P K
267. Joshna K P
268.Khadeeja
269. Nasmina
270.Neethu
271. Nidhimol
272. Nifila
273. Pooja
274. Remya
275. Sadiya
276. Saliha
277. Shahana Rahman
278. Shaheera
279. Sikha
280. Simya
281. Sinsha
282. Sneha Anand
283. Sreya C K
284. Sruthi R
285. Suada R
286. Vaishna C Babu
SIS2 EC2(2009 Admission) Sub:BEE
287.Jansher Km
288. Kiran Surendran A
289. Midhul Manoj Kumar
290. Mithun Binny
291. Mohammed Jasheer T.P
292. Muhammed Rizan Rahman
293. Muhammad P
294. Muhammed Manzoor C.O.T
295. Muhamed Shahazad
296. Muhammed Shehzad M.K
297. Navaneeth
298. Nidhin R. Narayanan
299. Nikhil Kumar.K
300. Nithinlal M.K
301. Prasin S.P
302. Priyesh
303. Ramees V.K
304. Rohith E.K
305. Rohith P.K
306. Roshin K.K
307. Salu Ponnana
308. Sanup S. Babu
309. Shameel E.N
310. Shyam Mohan
311. Sougandh A.K
312. Sreeram Poothampilly
313. Srideep K. K
314. Sugendh K Ganga
315. Varun Sreenivasan
316. Vipin Dinesh
317. Vibin Thomas
318. Vishnoy Jayaraj
319. Vishnu.R
320. Vishnumon S
321. Abhina.A
322. Akhila K.H
323. Amrutha P.V
324. Amrutha K
325. Anamga T
326. Anisha.Pk
327. Anita Mary Peter
328. Anjali S
329. Anjana C.V
330. Anju V
331. Anu Sudakaran
332. Anuja Raj N
333. Anupama K
334. Aparnaraj C.T
335. Aswathi K.A
336. Aswathi C.P
337. Aswathi V.N
338. Athira Asharikandiyil
339. Binsha V.V
340. Deepasree M.P
341. Deepthi N
342. Deepthi N P
343. Danusha P.K
344. Dilna K
345. Drisya C.K
346. Farzana.E
347. Fiona Francis
348. Greeshma Radhakrishnan
349. Hima P.George
350. Ivey Rose Austine
351. Lisha V N
352. Neena.S.Raj
OTHER STUDENTS
353. Hashir S6EEE
354. Lithin S3EC1
355. Sujil S1S2 ME
356. Vipin “ “
357.Jithin “ “
358. Krishna Priya S1s2 EC1
359. Neethu “ “
360. Rejula “ “
361.Jishin “ “
362.Arif “ “
363. Srinsha “ “
364. Smruthy “ “
365. Aswin S1s2 EEE
366. Srelal “ “
367. Arjun “ “
368. Sreejil “ “
369. Amith “ “
370. Ashwin Hary “ “
371. Ashwin “ “
372. Shisna “ “
373. Jamisha “ “
374. Aswani “ “
375. Shinsas “ “
376. Prijesh “ “
St.Joseph’s College of Engineering and Technology,Palai
S8 EEE (2006 Admission) Sub: Advanced Micro Processors
377. Aiswarya M
378. Alphonsa Manuel
379. Ammu Mary Jacob
380. Anjana Manuel
381. Anju B Nair
382. Aswathy R
383. Cyril Alex
384. Dalphy Rani John
385. Devi Anusha K
386. Ebu Mathew
387. Eyme Ann Mathew
388. Gibin Jose Sebastian
389. Jebin Mathew
390. Jija Catherina Cyriac
391. John Jacob
392. Jojo Mampilly
393. Josco George
394. Joshua Jacob
395. Kevin Varughese George
396. Lakshmi Harikrishnan
397. Leena M Ansary
398. Minu Mary Markose
399. Nazneen Haneef V
400. Neethu Sebastian
401. Nimmy Joseph
402. Nithin Babu
403. Polly Thomas
404. Pretty Mary Tom
405. Rahul S
406. Raji Varghese
407. Rameela Naushad
408. Reeni Alphonsa Francis
409. Rohith Raveendran P
410. Saranya Mohan
411. Shabeer Kalathil
412. Sharon Symon
413. Shiny K George
414. Sruthi Raveendran
415. Thomas Francis
416. Tomina Thomas
417. Tony Abraham
418. Veena Ravikumar
419. Viji Joseph
420. Vineetha P Joseph
421. Vinu Babu
S7 EEE (2007 Admission) Sub: Control Systems II, AMP for some...
422. Ajo Kuriakose
423. Akhila Issac
424. Allen James
425. Alphonsa Raju
426. Amal Jose
427. Amrutha Antony
428. Ananthu A.S
429. Anitha Thomas
430. Anjana Joby
431. Ann Mary Joseph
432. Ann Mary Joy
433. Anna P Alex Thomas
434. Anu Wilson P
435. Anupama Jose
436. Aparna M Kaimal
437. Ashitha K B
438. Ashlin Benny
439. Aswin R
440. Carmel George
441. Chinchu John
442. Dawn S Kurian
443. Deepa Francis
444. Deepthi Elizabeth Jose
445. Don A Mathew
446. Eabi Shaji Kiluthattil
447. Gayathri K M
448. George Joseph
449. Jaison P R
450. Jebin K Mathew
451. Jency Joy
452. Jose George
453. Justin Jacob
454. Linu Joseph
455. Mathew Joseph
456. Mereena Cherian
457. Merin Lukose
458. Merisha Delight
459. Nevin Jose
460. Nimisha Rose Roy
461. Noufal T N
462. Parvathy R Nair
463. Reshma Jose
464. Resin Achu Kuriakose
465. Riya Cherian
466. Riya Joy
467. Roopa James
468. Saranya T
469. Sarathmon K S
470. Sebin Pious
471. Suma Jacob
472. Suriya Mathews
473. Tessa Therassa Jose
474. Tharun Thariath
475. Tissa Tom
476. Tom Sony
477. Veena V
478. Vinaya P George
S1S2 F batch(201o admission )BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGG.
479.ALLAN AUGUSTINE
480.JIBIN GEORGE
481.JIBIN THOMAS
482JIM JAMES
483.JOEL K MATHEW
484KEVIN JOHNS
485.LINO THOMAS
486MANU JOSE
487.MERIN C UNNI
488.NIKHIL JAMES
489.NIKHIL JOY ALAPPATT
490.NIMMY ANN MATHEW
491.NIRMAL CHERIAN
492.NOEL THOMAS NICHOLAS
493.PRINEETH ABRAHAM SABU
494.REBIN JOSE
495.RESHMA BENNY
496.RESHMA GEORGE
497.RIJO THOMAS
498.RIJU SHAJI
499.RINNA MARIA BABY
500.RIYA VINCENT
501.ROHIT JOHN PHILIP
502.ROSE MARY KURIAN
503.ROSHAN ANNA JOHN
504.RUBY JOSEPH
505.SACHIN C S
506.SACHIN LAL
507.SARANYA DIVAKAR
508.SEBASTIAN JOSEPH
509.SEBIN SUNNY PHILIP
510.SELINE TREESA JAMES
511.SHAAN SURESH
512.SHAHIN YOOUSUF
513.SHARON JOSE
514.SHARON RAJU
515.SHERIN ANN SEBI
516.SHIBIN THOMAS
517.SHILKA ISSAC
518.SHILPA JAMES
519.SHILPA MERIN BABY
520.SHINTO THOMAS
521.SHINTU SHARLY
522.SHINU MON THOMAS
524.SHONA MATHEW
525.SILHA PAUL
526.SILPA MATHEW
527.SREETHU R
528.SRUBIN JOHN BEJOY
529.SUNU JOSE
530.THEJUS JOBY
531.TOBIN KURIAN
532.TOM JOSE
533.TOM JOSEPH
534.TOM REJI
535.TOM XAVIER
536.VINU J PANNACKAL
537.VINU SURESH KUMAR
538.VISHNU PRAKASH S
539.VISHNU RAVEENDRAN
540.ZACHARIA SAJI
S1S2 C batch(201o admission )BASIC
ELECTRICAL ENGG.
541AMAL SAM ABRAHAM
542ANVIN JOSE
543ARJUN SURESH
544ASHISH STEPHEN
545 ASHWIN ANTONY THOMAS
546 ASNA C NOORUDHEEN
547 BICHU PHILIP
548 CLINTON LEON
549 DAVIS BENNY
550 DAVIS MATHEW
551 DEEPAK BABU THOMAS
552 DEVASIACHEN MATHEW
553 DEVI A KUMAR
554 DIBIN JOSEPH
555 DINO T KAPPEN
556 EAPEN TOM
557 ELEZABETH THOMAS
558 ELIZABATH JULIA JOSE
559 ELIZABETH JOSHI
560 ELSA GEORGE
561 FEBIN FELIX
562 FEBIN JOSEPH JOHN
563 FINU JOHN
564 GEETHU SABU
565 GEORGE MATHEW
566 GEORGE STEPHEN PETER
567 GEORGEKUTTY JOSEPH
568 GEORGEKUTTY N RAJU
569 GIPSA JAISON
570 GISNA JOSEPH
571 GISNY AUGUSTINE
572 GORBY GEORGE VARGHESE
573 GREESHMA ANN SABU
574 GREETY MATHEW
575 HIMA LATHEEF
576 HYJU JOY
577 IRENE ANN HORMISE
578 JASMIN MUNDACKAL
579 JEELU JAMES
580 JEFF JOHNY
581 JERIN
582 JERIN DEVASIA
583 JESLIN J THOMAS
584 JIBIN MATHEW
585 JIMY GEORGE
586 JINTO THOMAS
587 JIPXON P J
588 JITHA THOMAS
589 JOEL CHACKO
590 JOSE GEORGE
591 JOSEPH JOBY GEORGE
592 JOSLINE ANN VARGHESE
593 KARTHIKA R NAIR
594 MAHADEVAN C M
595 MANUEL JOHNSON
596 MARIA SABU
597 MARIYA MARY PRADEEP
598 MARY JOE AUGUSTINE
599 MARY THOMAS
600 MELVIN SIMON
601 MUHAMMED SHAHEEN P S
602 REESA BABU
603 SAVIO CYRIL MOONNUMACKEL
S3 EEE(2008 Admission) Sub: Electric Circuit Theory
1.Aflak A.P
2. Akhil S
3. Aneez K P
4. Anvin N.V
5. Arun P Jose
6. Athul Purushothaman
7. BijoyBalaKrishnaan
8.Don Mathew Tojo
9.Edvin Samuel
10.EmmanuvalAlen
11. Faris K.K
12 Mahesh V.P
13.Mohamed Rafi C.V
14. Mohammed Fasil
15.Mohammed Ershad P.C
16. MuhammedWaseem C P
17.MuhammedShammel VK
18. Muhsin V.P
19. Naveen V
20.NeerajVasanth
21. Nitheesh P
22.Nithin A.N
23.Nithin G. Krishnan
24. Pratik G Nambair
25. Prethul Prasad
26. Renjith
27. Rethul P.T
28.Rinshad P.P
29.RonyChacko
30. Rohith P H
31.SajeerPunathil
32. Sajeesh P V
33. Sanjith Mohan
34. SankeerthSudhan
35. ShemrazZubair
36. Shijin K
37. Shijin C.P
38. SubinBabu S.K
39. VaisakhKuttikrishanan
40. Vaishak S
41. Vaiahak Mohan
42.Varun Raj Chingan
43. Vipin Raj C
44.Anjana M.P
45. Anjana S
46. Anjusha K K
47.Arathi K.N
48. AswathiRAvindran
49.Athira M Thomas
50.Athulya P Prem
51. JapaJayan
52. Martha Rincy N.C
53. Nimisha P
54. Nithara P.V
55. NimishaM.k
56. Renjini K
57. Rinsha V
58. Sapna S. M
59. Shamina M M
60. Shijina T K
61. SinokaShyam
62. Shamna T
63. Sruthi C.K
64. Suchitra KK
65. Surya K
66. SwethaRaghunath
67. Janitharan C B
68. Mohammed Shanil
69. Prajesh
70. Prashin
S5EEE(2007 Admission) Sub: Electromagnetic Theory
71.A K Harikrishnan
72. Abhijith Krishna K.P
73. Abhijith R
74. Abin K K
75.Akhil A V
76.Akhil V
77. Arafath M
78.Ashlin C B
79.AshokHareendran
80.Asif E.P
81.Ashwanth K
82. Danish Akthar K
83.Deepak K.D
84. Dijish P
85. DinilMadhu
86.GaneshGangadharan
87.Jaydeep P V
007.Jishith Ravi
88.JithinVijayan
90.Lesin S
91. Lijo Johnson
92.MohammadUvais M
93.MuhammadShammer
94. Najeesh C P
95. R Visakhan
97.Rahul K
98. Rassal M
99. Sachin M
100. Sarath A. N
101. Sarath C
102. SharathJayraj
103. Shijith A
104. Sooraj V K
105. Sreejesh P.C
106. Sreeraj N
107.Sreeraj C M
108. Srinath
109.Vineeth G
110. Vishnu pradad S S
111. Ashwarya R
112. AmruthaRaghavan M P
113. Anjana V
114. Aruna V
115. DhanyaMol M
116.Fazna A AzeeZ
117. Heera P V
118. Keerthana
119.Krishnendhu K.P
120. Nithya V G
121. Nithya Rajan
122. Parvathy V
123.PavizhamRavindren
124. Prasoona B. Nair
125. Raj N V
126. Rajila
127.Rasitha R
128. Reeju Das K
129. Reshma S Nair
130. RoshniVijayakumar
131. Sangeetha E P
132.Shabeera T
133. Shiny K
134. Snehasree R.S
135. Sruthy T S
136. Vandana
137.Babu M
138.Roshni KT
139. Shahul Mohammad
140. Sreejith V
S3 EC2( 2008 Admission) Sub:Electrical Technology & Lab
141.Midun P
142. Mohammad Shabeel Ashraf
143. Mohammad Ameen
144. MridhulSathyanadan
145. MuhammedNishad C C
146. Muneer K
147. Nafidali A T
148. Naveen P
149. NidhinSonu K
150. Nidhin R Nath
151. Nikhil Mohan O .K
152.Nikhil M
153. Nipun C V
154. NireshBabu P C
155. Nizamudeen A C
156. P T Sharath
157. Prageeth P P
158. Prathysh C
159.Priyank
160. Rahul V
161. Rahul Raj V
162. Rajil V
163. Rohith P
164. Sajeesh C A
165.Sarath C
166. Shibillal K R
167. Shobilal K
168. Siljo Sebastain
169. Subin Narayanan
170. Vidhul Viswan
171. Vishnu S
172. Vysakh R
173. Abidha K
174. Aishwarya Divakaran K
175. Aiswarya P V
176. Amrutha Mohan
177.Sreejith M.P
178.Amrutha Ramdas
179. Anakha K
180. Anila P
181. Anisha
182.Anju
183.Aparna
184.Aswathi P
185. Aswathy P
186. Athira C T K
187. Athira Nair N K
188.Baby Surya P
189.Chandini
190. Dilna V
191. Divya Sathyanath
192.Faseela AP
193.Fathima husainath
194. Fathima Nishah p
195. Febin Ziba K
196.Greeshma M
197. Greeshma P
198. Hridya M.M
199. Indiya Devadas
200. Jinsha Rajeevan
201. Linda D
202. Mazeeda
203. Megha Divakar
204.Moni T K
S1S2 IT(2009 admission) Sub:BEE
205. Athul Rajeev
206. Hibin G
207. Lukhman
208.Nidheesh
209.Piyush
210.Reneesh
211.Sachin P M
212. Sandeep S
213.Shibinas
214.Shyne
215.Sushob E
216. Ajmala K.P
217. Amrutha N.P
218. Anchala p
219. Nirmala P Kamath
220.Rahina K
221. Rehna
222. Rinsha
223.Sahana K.I
224. Shaheera
225.shamily giresh K
226. Sreya
227. Sruthy K V
228.Sruthy P
Swathy Rajeev
229.Swetha K V
230. Thushara M
231. Vanikrishna K
232. Ritz
233. Anzar
234. Murali Krishnan
S1S2 CS (2009 Admission) sub: BEE
235.Ajilesh
236.Aneesh K
237.Arjun Remesh
238. Aswanth
239. Aswin
240. Bipin
241.Farveez
242. Jenesh M.p
243. Jithin MP
244. jithin
245. Kalesh K
246. Midhun Madhusoodanan
247.Mohammed Niyas
248.Navneeth
249.Pranav
250. Rahul
251. Ritesh
252. Sachin P K
253. Sajin
254. Shalin Pradeep
255. Anjala
256. Baby Rugma
257. Devika Balagopal
258. Divya
259. Drishya
260.Geethi R
261.Hafsa V K
262. Hazna Basheer V K
263. Jithisha
264. Prameesh M
265. Vineeth Kumar K. P
266. Jithisha P K
267. Joshna K P
268.Khadeeja
269. Nasmina
270.Neethu
271. Nidhimol
272. Nifila
273. Pooja
274. Remya
275. Sadiya
276. Saliha
277. Shahana Rahman
278. Shaheera
279. Sikha
280. Simya
281. Sinsha
282. Sneha Anand
283. Sreya C K
284. Sruthi R
285. Suada R
286. Vaishna C Babu
SIS2 EC2(2009 Admission) Sub:BEE
287.Jansher Km
288. Kiran Surendran A
289. Midhul Manoj Kumar
290. Mithun Binny
291. Mohammed Jasheer T.P
292. Muhammed Rizan Rahman
293. Muhammad P
294. Muhammed Manzoor C.O.T
295. Muhamed Shahazad
296. Muhammed Shehzad M.K
297. Navaneeth
298. Nidhin R. Narayanan
299. Nikhil Kumar.K
300. Nithinlal M.K
301. Prasin S.P
302. Priyesh
303. Ramees V.K
304. Rohith E.K
305. Rohith P.K
306. Roshin K.K
307. Salu Ponnana
308. Sanup S. Babu
309. Shameel E.N
310. Shyam Mohan
311. Sougandh A.K
312. Sreeram Poothampilly
313. Srideep K. K
314. Sugendh K Ganga
315. Varun Sreenivasan
316. Vipin Dinesh
317. Vibin Thomas
318. Vishnoy Jayaraj
319. Vishnu.R
320. Vishnumon S
321. Abhina.A
322. Akhila K.H
323. Amrutha P.V
324. Amrutha K
325. Anamga T
326. Anisha.Pk
327. Anita Mary Peter
328. Anjali S
329. Anjana C.V
330. Anju V
331. Anu Sudakaran
332. Anuja Raj N
333. Anupama K
334. Aparnaraj C.T
335. Aswathi K.A
336. Aswathi C.P
337. Aswathi V.N
338. Athira Asharikandiyil
339. Binsha V.V
340. Deepasree M.P
341. Deepthi N
342. Deepthi N P
343. Danusha P.K
344. Dilna K
345. Drisya C.K
346. Farzana.E
347. Fiona Francis
348. Greeshma Radhakrishnan
349. Hima P.George
350. Ivey Rose Austine
351. Lisha V N
352. Neena.S.Raj
OTHER STUDENTS
353. Hashir S6EEE
354. Lithin S3EC1
355. Sujil S1S2 ME
356. Vipin “ “
357.Jithin “ “
358. Krishna Priya S1s2 EC1
359. Neethu “ “
360. Rejula “ “
361.Jishin “ “
362.Arif “ “
363. Srinsha “ “
364. Smruthy “ “
365. Aswin S1s2 EEE
366. Srelal “ “
367. Arjun “ “
368. Sreejil “ “
369. Amith “ “
370. Ashwin Hary “ “
371. Ashwin “ “
372. Shisna “ “
373. Jamisha “ “
374. Aswani “ “
375. Shinsas “ “
376. Prijesh “ “
St.Joseph’s College of Engineering and Technology,Palai
S8 EEE (2006 Admission) Sub: Advanced Micro Processors
377. Aiswarya M
378. Alphonsa Manuel
379. Ammu Mary Jacob
380. Anjana Manuel
381. Anju B Nair
382. Aswathy R
383. Cyril Alex
384. Dalphy Rani John
385. Devi Anusha K
386. Ebu Mathew
387. Eyme Ann Mathew
388. Gibin Jose Sebastian
389. Jebin Mathew
390. Jija Catherina Cyriac
391. John Jacob
392. Jojo Mampilly
393. Josco George
394. Joshua Jacob
395. Kevin Varughese George
396. Lakshmi Harikrishnan
397. Leena M Ansary
398. Minu Mary Markose
399. Nazneen Haneef V
400. Neethu Sebastian
401. Nimmy Joseph
402. Nithin Babu
403. Polly Thomas
404. Pretty Mary Tom
405. Rahul S
406. Raji Varghese
407. Rameela Naushad
408. Reeni Alphonsa Francis
409. Rohith Raveendran P
410. Saranya Mohan
411. Shabeer Kalathil
412. Sharon Symon
413. Shiny K George
414. Sruthi Raveendran
415. Thomas Francis
416. Tomina Thomas
417. Tony Abraham
418. Veena Ravikumar
419. Viji Joseph
420. Vineetha P Joseph
421. Vinu Babu
S7 EEE (2007 Admission) Sub: Control Systems II, AMP for some...
422. Ajo Kuriakose
423. Akhila Issac
424. Allen James
425. Alphonsa Raju
426. Amal Jose
427. Amrutha Antony
428. Ananthu A.S
429. Anitha Thomas
430. Anjana Joby
431. Ann Mary Joseph
432. Ann Mary Joy
433. Anna P Alex Thomas
434. Anu Wilson P
435. Anupama Jose
436. Aparna M Kaimal
437. Ashitha K B
438. Ashlin Benny
439. Aswin R
440. Carmel George
441. Chinchu John
442. Dawn S Kurian
443. Deepa Francis
444. Deepthi Elizabeth Jose
445. Don A Mathew
446. Eabi Shaji Kiluthattil
447. Gayathri K M
448. George Joseph
449. Jaison P R
450. Jebin K Mathew
451. Jency Joy
452. Jose George
453. Justin Jacob
454. Linu Joseph
455. Mathew Joseph
456. Mereena Cherian
457. Merin Lukose
458. Merisha Delight
459. Nevin Jose
460. Nimisha Rose Roy
461. Noufal T N
462. Parvathy R Nair
463. Reshma Jose
464. Resin Achu Kuriakose
465. Riya Cherian
466. Riya Joy
467. Roopa James
468. Saranya T
469. Sarathmon K S
470. Sebin Pious
471. Suma Jacob
472. Suriya Mathews
473. Tessa Therassa Jose
474. Tharun Thariath
475. Tissa Tom
476. Tom Sony
477. Veena V
478. Vinaya P George
S1S2 F batch(201o admission )BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGG.
479.ALLAN AUGUSTINE
480.JIBIN GEORGE
481.JIBIN THOMAS
482JIM JAMES
483.JOEL K MATHEW
484KEVIN JOHNS
485.LINO THOMAS
486MANU JOSE
487.MERIN C UNNI
488.NIKHIL JAMES
489.NIKHIL JOY ALAPPATT
490.NIMMY ANN MATHEW
491.NIRMAL CHERIAN
492.NOEL THOMAS NICHOLAS
493.PRINEETH ABRAHAM SABU
494.REBIN JOSE
495.RESHMA BENNY
496.RESHMA GEORGE
497.RIJO THOMAS
498.RIJU SHAJI
499.RINNA MARIA BABY
500.RIYA VINCENT
501.ROHIT JOHN PHILIP
502.ROSE MARY KURIAN
503.ROSHAN ANNA JOHN
504.RUBY JOSEPH
505.SACHIN C S
506.SACHIN LAL
507.SARANYA DIVAKAR
508.SEBASTIAN JOSEPH
509.SEBIN SUNNY PHILIP
510.SELINE TREESA JAMES
511.SHAAN SURESH
512.SHAHIN YOOUSUF
513.SHARON JOSE
514.SHARON RAJU
515.SHERIN ANN SEBI
516.SHIBIN THOMAS
517.SHILKA ISSAC
518.SHILPA JAMES
519.SHILPA MERIN BABY
520.SHINTO THOMAS
521.SHINTU SHARLY
522.SHINU MON THOMAS
524.SHONA MATHEW
525.SILHA PAUL
526.SILPA MATHEW
527.SREETHU R
528.SRUBIN JOHN BEJOY
529.SUNU JOSE
530.THEJUS JOBY
531.TOBIN KURIAN
532.TOM JOSE
533.TOM JOSEPH
534.TOM REJI
535.TOM XAVIER
536.VINU J PANNACKAL
537.VINU SURESH KUMAR
538.VISHNU PRAKASH S
539.VISHNU RAVEENDRAN
540.ZACHARIA SAJI
S1S2 C batch(201o admission )BASIC
ELECTRICAL ENGG.
541AMAL SAM ABRAHAM
542ANVIN JOSE
543ARJUN SURESH
544ASHISH STEPHEN
545 ASHWIN ANTONY THOMAS
546 ASNA C NOORUDHEEN
547 BICHU PHILIP
548 CLINTON LEON
549 DAVIS BENNY
550 DAVIS MATHEW
551 DEEPAK BABU THOMAS
552 DEVASIACHEN MATHEW
553 DEVI A KUMAR
554 DIBIN JOSEPH
555 DINO T KAPPEN
556 EAPEN TOM
557 ELEZABETH THOMAS
558 ELIZABATH JULIA JOSE
559 ELIZABETH JOSHI
560 ELSA GEORGE
561 FEBIN FELIX
562 FEBIN JOSEPH JOHN
563 FINU JOHN
564 GEETHU SABU
565 GEORGE MATHEW
566 GEORGE STEPHEN PETER
567 GEORGEKUTTY JOSEPH
568 GEORGEKUTTY N RAJU
569 GIPSA JAISON
570 GISNA JOSEPH
571 GISNY AUGUSTINE
572 GORBY GEORGE VARGHESE
573 GREESHMA ANN SABU
574 GREETY MATHEW
575 HIMA LATHEEF
576 HYJU JOY
577 IRENE ANN HORMISE
578 JASMIN MUNDACKAL
579 JEELU JAMES
580 JEFF JOHNY
581 JERIN
582 JERIN DEVASIA
583 JESLIN J THOMAS
584 JIBIN MATHEW
585 JIMY GEORGE
586 JINTO THOMAS
587 JIPXON P J
588 JITHA THOMAS
589 JOEL CHACKO
590 JOSE GEORGE
591 JOSEPH JOBY GEORGE
592 JOSLINE ANN VARGHESE
593 KARTHIKA R NAIR
594 MAHADEVAN C M
595 MANUEL JOHNSON
596 MARIA SABU
597 MARIYA MARY PRADEEP
598 MARY JOE AUGUSTINE
599 MARY THOMAS
600 MELVIN SIMON
601 MUHAMMED SHAHEEN P S
602 REESA BABU
603 SAVIO CYRIL MOONNUMACKEL